INTERNATIONAL GROUPS |
|
Main Commander | Oliver Gruber-Lavin y Ochoa |
Deputy Main Commander | N.N. |
CSLI Main Corps United Grand Priories | |
Group Commander | N.N. |
Deputy Group Commander | Robert Farrugia |
CSLI Group Liaison Officers (Staff) | |
Group Liaison Officer | Charles Caruana |
Ass.Group Liaison Officer | Max Gatt |
Corps Austria | Oliver Gruber-Lavin |
Corps England and Wales | N.N. |
Corps Scotland | N.N. |
Corps Gozo | Renald Blundell |
Corps Malta | Rev.Msgr. Joseph Vella Gauchi |
Sub Corps La Valetta | Alfred Grixti |
Sub Corps De Rohan | Alex Buttigieg |
Sub Corps Cotoner | Joseph Saliba |
Sub Corps Pinto | David Zammit |
Sub Corps Le Isle Adam | Wayne A. Chetcuti |
Corps France | Michel Bouillerand |
Sub Corps Marseilles | Jean Christophe le Gars |
Sub Corps Vichy | Comte Jacques de Chabannes |
Corps Italy | Luigi Sorge |
Sub Corps Catania | The Hon. Carmelo Currenti |
Sub Corps Taormina | Dr. Filippo Condorelli |
Corps South Africa | H.E. Steven Groeneveld |
Corps Russia | Vladimir Kirillovskikh |
Corps Ukraine | N.N. |
Corps International Lazarites | Thomas W. Nash |
Corps Tripoli | Stefan Hogan |
Corps Argentina | Prof.Dr. Ramiro Anzit Guerrero |
Corps Brazil | Roberto Ortiz |
Corps Hungary | Dr. Lajos Vigh |
Corps United States of America | H.E. Bishop Thomas Mount |
Corps Ethiopia | HIH Prince Ermias Sahle-Selassie Haile-Selassie |
Sub Corps Portugal | Thomas W. Nash |
Sub Corps Spain | Thomas W. Nash |
Sub Corps Greece | N.N. |
Sub Corps China | Mark Lawrence |
Sub Corps Chana | Most.Rev. Bishop Ejiba Yamapia |
Sub Corps Germany | Peter Neuen |
Sub Corps Armenia | Anna Harutyunyan |
Sub Corps Australia | N.N. |
Sub Corps Indonesia | N.N. |
Sub Corps Kazakhstan | N.N. |
Sub Corps Singapore | N.N. |
Sub Corps Dominican Republic | Most.Rev. Bishop Ejiba Yamapia |
Sub Corps Finnland | N.N. |
Sub Corps Denmark | N.N. |
Sub Corps Congo | N.N. |
Sub Corps Romania | N.N. |
Sub Corps Serbia | N.N. |
Sub Corps Sweden | N.N. |
Sub Corps Canada | N.N. |
Sub Corps Pakistan | Dame Shabnan Nazil |
Sub Corps Sicily | Dame Barbara Marino |
Sub Corps Uganda | Michael Sabiti |
Sub Corps Isle of Man | John Ogden |
Sub Corps Slovakia | Peter Lednar |
Scouts of Malta and Gozo | |
Group Commander | Godwin D´Anastasi |
Deputy Group Commander | Paul Farrugia |
CSLI Group Liaison Officers (Staff) | |
Group Liaison Officer | Mariosa D´Anastasi |
Ass.Group Liaison Officer | vacant |
Commander Land Scouts | N.N. |
Commander Sea Scouts | N.N. |
Commander Air Scouts | Mario Rayner |
Gozo Scout Group | Lawrence Saliba |
Marsa Scout Group | Alfred Savona |
Fgura Scout Group | Joe Zerafa |
Tarxien Scout Group | Paul Farrugia |
CSLI Grand Corps of Poland | |
Group Commander | Pater Grzegorz Badziag OFMCap |
Deputy Group Commander | Wladyslaw Dobrzanski + |
CSLI Grand Group Liaison Officers (Staff) | |
Group Liaison Officer | Jan Stanislaw Gazarkiewicz + |
Ass.Group Liaison Officer | N.N. |
Humanitarian Service Corps | Rafal Marcin Wasik |
Military Service Corps | Pavel Nerc |
Military Aviation Corps | Wladyslaw Dobrzanski + |
Medical Service Corps | Waldemar Badziag |
Medical Training Corps | Piotr Jakub Pniewski |
Hospitaller of the Grand Corps | Krzysztof Moks |
Corps Commander of the Navy Corps | Henryk Kalinowski + |
Sub Corps Subcarpathian | Marian Leniek |
Sub Corps Kuyavian-Pomeranian | Piotr Badziag |
Sub Corps Lubusz | Krystian Snochowski |
Sub Corps Masovian | Wlodzimierz Henryk Zabka |
Sub Corps Greater Poland | Roman Badziag |
Sub Corps Lesser Poland | Antoni Leniek |
Sub Corps Lower Silesian | N.N. |
Sub Corps Pomeranian | Rev. Ks. Henryk Jankowski |
Sub Corps Lodz | Piotr Kowalczk |
Sub Corps Silesian | Marciej Bylczynski |
Sub Corps West Pomeranian | Jerzy Soltys |
Sub Corps Kujawsko-Pomorskie | Piotr Zdzislaw Badziag |
Sub Corps Pabianice Lódzkiemu | Christopher Woszczak |
Sub Corps Podkarpackie | N.N. |
Sub Corps Walcz | Sylwia Trojanowska |
Sub Corps Warmian-Masurian | N.N. |
Sub Corps Podlaskie | N.N. |
Sub Corps Lubin | N.N. |
Sub Corps Opole | N.N. |